?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Userpic

Minho A Day

Name:
Choi Minho Every Day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members , Moderated

minho.a.day
Welcome to minho_aday, a community dedicated to posting one picture of SHINee member, Minho, every day of the week! Just relax and enjoy a piece of flaming charisma daily.

minho
real name: Choi Minho (최민호)
stage name: Minho (민호)
nickname: Charismatic Flame Minho
birth date: December 9, 1991
height: 181 cm (5'11")
position: Sub vocal & Lead Rapper
specialties: Chinese and English

etc.
mods: nyappyx3, pinkflutterbys, chupark
header: sejitonyx
layout coding: clockhouse
info header/coding: chinatown
info: sm_shinee/wiki.theppn

affilates

Statistics